wiki:linux2016participants

Workshop Participants

No Name Institute
1Mr. WD SamanwickramaWayamba University of Sri Lanka
2Mr. MAAIDK MuthukudaWayamba University of Sri Lanka
3Mr. TAHK Thewala ArachchiUniversity of Moratuwa
4Mr. PSD PeirisUniversity of Moratuwa
5Mr. HD Gihan Lahiru SandaruwanUniversity of Sri Jayawardenepura
6Mr. TGD SamanthilakaUniversity of Kelaniya
7Mr. BGS SuraweeraUniversity of Kelaniya
8Mr. ALIR PereraUniversity Grant Commission
9Mr. EMDB EkanayakeUniversity of Peradeniya
10Mr. KTC PereraUniversity of Peradeniya
11Mr. Ranjith Lal AbeyrathnaUniversity of Peradeniya
12Mr. RMSB RathnayakeUniversity of Peradeniya
13Mr. WD KularatneUniversity of Peradeniya
14Mr. EMA EkanayakeUniversity of Peradeniya
15Mr. KBA Gayan KodithuwakkuUniversity of Ruhuna
16Mr. RMNS RathnayakeUniversity of Colombo
17Mr. NRM ShafnyUniversity of Colombo
18Ms. RAYS RanasingheRajarata University
19Mr. WMCKB WanigasekaraSabaragamuwa University of Sri Lanka
20Mr. PS PremalalSabaragamuwa University of Sri Lanka
21Mr. MBM IrshadSouth Eastern University of Sri Lanka
22Mr. MMM ArshadSouth Eastern University of Sri Lanka
23Mr. P KobikrishnaUniversity of Jaffna
24Mr. T KirupathiranUniversity of Jaffna
25Ms. GHGCM MuthuwaththaUniversity of Visual & Performing Arts
26Mr. GA. Manoj DilshanIndustrial Technology Institute
27Mr. S S WickramasekaraIndustrial Technology Institute
28Mr. BP WickramasooriyaNational Engineering Research & Development Center
29Mr. DRSK WimalaratneNational Engineering Research & Development Center
30Mr. Geeth Sanjeewa HettiarachchiUniversity of Colombo School of Computing
31Mr. GMTC GalahenaUniversity of Colombo School of Computing
32Mr. DKI WijerathnaNational Institute of Social Development
33Mr. N Sashi KumaraMinistry of Higher Education & Highways
34Mr. B. Venura LakshmanBhiksu University of Sri Lanka
35Ms. Sagarika Wickramasekara"Sri Palee Campus, University of Colombo"
36Mr. Lochana KoralageInformatics Institute of Technology
37Mr. AKPM De SilvaUniversity College of Kuliyapitiya
38Mr. DLSU De SilvaGeneral Sir John Kotelawala Defence University
39Mr. HMGL BandaraGeneral Sir John Kotelawala Defence University
40Mr. RT SeneviratneGeneral Sir John Kotelawala Defence University
41Mr. MWR NitthawelaPost Graduate Institute of Agriculture
42Mr. LSK PereraInformation Technology Center, University of Peradeniya
43Mr. GATN AriyarathneInformation Technology Center, University of Peradeniya
44Mr. SMS PriyarathnaInformation Technology Center, University of Peradeniya
45Mr. SP AthuluwageArthur C Clerk Institute
46Mr. HAK GunasekaraArthur C Clerk Institute
47Mr. ASK WijewardenaUniversity of Vocational Technology
48Mr. LAUP PushpakumaraUniversity of Vocational Technology
49Mr. RDPI PriyadarshanaUniversity of Vocational Technology
50Mr. D.K.H.A. GunathilakaBuddhist & Pali University of Sri Lanka
51Mr. Prageeth ChinthakaATI Ampara
52Mr. RSN KumaraATI Ampara
53Mr. TAR DilumATI Kegalle
54Ms. VRSP AlahakoonATI Kegalle
55Mr. RMAPB RajakarunaATI Gampaha
56Ms. HMHKK HerathATI Gampaha
57Mr. DMCL DasanayakaATI Kandy
58Ms. YMRD WepathanaATI Kandy
59Mr. MRM NowfeekATI Batticaloa
60Mr. Chaminda KumaraATI Galle
61Mr. S. Ernest BoscoATI Trincomalee
62Mr. KMUS BandaraATI Rathnapura
63Mr. TA JaleelATI Sammanthurai
64Mr. AAM MatheehATI Sammanthurai
65Mr. HMUM HerathUva Wellassa University
66Mr. TI PereraUva Wellassa University
Last modified 3 years ago Last modified on Nov 28, 2016, 8:28:05 AM