Changes between Initial Version and Version 5 of Eduroam2016participants


Ignore:
Timestamp:
Oct 20, 2016, 3:20:12 PM (4 years ago)
Author:
admin
Comment:

--

Legend:

Unmodified
Added
Removed
Modified
  • Eduroam2016participants

    v1 v5  
     1= Participants =
     2
     3* G.A. Manoj Dilshan, Industrial Technology Institute
     4
     5* Buddhi Wickramasooriya, National Engineering Research & Development Center
     6
     7* W.D. Samanwickrama, Wayamba University of Sri Lanka
     8
     9* R.A.N.P. Rupasinghe, University Grant Commission
     10
     11* R.M.C.A.B. Rathnayake, University of Vocational Technology
     12
     13* D.K.I. Wijerathna, National Institute of Social Development
     14
     15* W.D.D. Lalantha, University of Peradeniya
     16
     17* Mahinda Wijesinghe, General Sir John Kotelawala Defence University
     18
     19* Rajitha Wasana Wedage, General Sir John Kotelawala Defence University
     20
     21* Sagarika Wickramasekara, Sri Palee Campus, University of Colombo
     22
     23* Harshapriya Rajakaruna, Rajarata University of Sri Lanka
     24
     25* H.M.U. Manjula Herath, Uva Wellassa University of Sri Lanka
     26
     27* S.M.I.S. Bandaranayaka, University College of Kuliyapitiya
     28
     29* D.K.H.A. Gunathilaka, Buddhist & Pali University of Sri Lanka
     30
     31* Poopalasingam Kobikrishna, University of Jaffna
     32
     33* Thambiaijah Kirupathiran, University of Jaffna
     34
     35* Ugitha Jayamanne, Open University of Sri Lanka
     36
     37* Suneth Edirisinghe, Open University of Sri Lanka
     38
     39* Nadeesha Ranaweera Arachchi, University of Moratuwa
     40
     41* B. Venura Lakshan, Bhiksu University of Sri Lanka
     42
     43* Sampath Chandrasena, National Center for Advanced Studies
     44
     45* Lochana Koralage, Informatics Institute of Technology
     46
     47* K.C.S. Ranasinghe, Sabaragamuwa University of Sri Lanka
     48
     49* C.L. Wimalarathne, University of Ruhuna
     50
     51* A.C.P. Priyankara, University of Ruhuna
     52
     53* T.A.M. Kalpage, University of Ruhuna
     54
     55* K.B.A. Gayan Kodithuwakku, University of Ruhuna
     56
     57* U.I Samarawickrama, University of Ruhuna
     58
     59* Suresh Rohitha nanayakkara, University of Sri Jayawardenepura
     60
     61* Vishwajith Mapa, University of Colombo UCSC
     62
     63* A.J.M. Hasmy, South Eastern University of Sri Lanka
     64
     65* S.L.A Haleem, South Eastern University of Sri Lanka
     66
     67* M.M.M Arshad, South Eastern University of Sri Lanka
     68
     69* W.R.S. Fernando, University of Kelaniya
     70
     71* D.I.K. Solangaarachchi, University of Kelaniya
     72
     73* A.A.I.S Wijewickrama, University of Kelaniya
     74
     75* Shamli Rjapakshe, University of Visual & Performing Arts
     76
     77* Dharshana Hewage, University of Visual & Performing Arts
     78
     79* A.P.H.P Gunasekara, Gampaha Wickramarachchi Ayurveda Institute
     80
     81* S. Brinthapan, Eastern University Sri Lanka
     82
     83* Laxman Dasanayaka, SLIATE Kandy Branch
     84
     85* Prageeth Chinthaka, SLIATE Ampara Branch
     86
     87* M. Kokohulan, SLIATE Jaffna Branch
     88
     89* W.P. Weerasinghe, University of Colombo
     90
     91* S.P. Athuluwage, Arthur C Clerk Institute