wiki:Eduroam2016participants

Participants

  • G.A. Manoj Dilshan, Industrial Technology Institute
  • Buddhi Wickramasooriya, National Engineering Research & Development Center
  • W.D. Samanwickrama, Wayamba University of Sri Lanka
  • R.A.N.P. Rupasinghe, University Grant Commission
  • R.M.C.A.B. Rathnayake, University of Vocational Technology
  • D.K.I. Wijerathna, National Institute of Social Development
  • W.D.D. Lalantha, University of Peradeniya
  • Mahinda Wijesinghe, General Sir John Kotelawala Defence University
  • Rajitha Wasana Wedage, General Sir John Kotelawala Defence University
  • Sagarika Wickramasekara, Sri Palee Campus, University of Colombo
  • Harshapriya Rajakaruna, Rajarata University of Sri Lanka
  • H.M.U. Manjula Herath, Uva Wellassa University of Sri Lanka
  • S.M.I.S. Bandaranayaka, University College of Kuliyapitiya
  • D.K.H.A. Gunathilaka, Buddhist & Pali University of Sri Lanka
  • Poopalasingam Kobikrishna, University of Jaffna
  • Thambiaijah Kirupathiran, University of Jaffna
  • Ugitha Jayamanne, Open University of Sri Lanka
  • Suneth Edirisinghe, Open University of Sri Lanka
  • Nadeesha Ranaweera Arachchi, University of Moratuwa
  • B. Venura Lakshan, Bhiksu University of Sri Lanka
  • Sampath Chandrasena, National Center for Advanced Studies
  • Lochana Koralage, Informatics Institute of Technology
  • K.C.S. Ranasinghe, Sabaragamuwa University of Sri Lanka
  • C.L. Wimalarathne, University of Ruhuna
  • A.C.P. Priyankara, University of Ruhuna
  • T.A.M. Kalpage, University of Ruhuna
  • K.B.A. Gayan Kodithuwakku, University of Ruhuna
  • U.I Samarawickrama, University of Ruhuna
  • Suresh Rohitha nanayakkara, University of Sri Jayawardenepura
  • Vishwajith Mapa, University of Colombo UCSC
  • A.J.M. Hasmy, South Eastern University of Sri Lanka
  • S.L.A Haleem, South Eastern University of Sri Lanka
  • M.M.M Arshad, South Eastern University of Sri Lanka
  • W.R.S. Fernando, University of Kelaniya
  • D.I.K. Solangaarachchi, University of Kelaniya
  • A.A.I.S Wijewickrama, University of Kelaniya
  • Shamli Rjapakshe, University of Visual & Performing Arts
  • Dharshana Hewage, University of Visual & Performing Arts
  • A.P.H.P Gunasekara, Gampaha Wickramarachchi Ayurveda Institute
  • S. Brinthapan, Eastern University Sri Lanka
  • Laxman Dasanayaka, SLIATE Kandy Branch
  • Prageeth Chinthaka, SLIATE Ampara Branch
  • M. Kokohulan, SLIATE Jaffna Branch
  • W.P. Weerasinghe, University of Colombo
  • S.P. Athuluwage, Arthur C Clerk Institute
Last modified 3 years ago Last modified on Oct 20, 2016, 3:20:12 PM