wiki:BdrenTTTOnline2020/participants

Workshop Participants

No Name Institute
1Mr. Ajith WickramasingheUniversity of Visual & Performing Arts
2Ms. Kamani SamarasingheUniversity of Visual & Performing Arts
3Dr.Anusha JayasiriUniversity of Visual & Performing Arts
4Ms Malkanthi ThenababuUniversity of Vocational Technology
5Mr Helawikum AthaudaUniversity of Vocational Technology
6Mr Indika PriyadarshanaUniversity of Vocational Technology
7Mr. A.M.B. Rathnayakeuwa wellassa university
8Mr. Thisara Pererauwa wellassa university
9Mr. Indika Weerasundarauwa wellassa university
10Mr. Akila JayasanakaWayamba University of Sri Lanka
11Mr. Chaminda GunathilakaWayamba University of Sri Lanka
12Mr. E M D S EkanayakeWayamba University of Sri Lanka
13Mr. M.T.M RafeekInstitute of Surveying and Mapping
14Mr. I.C.P IpalawattaInstitute of Surveying and Mapping
15Mr. R.P. GalappaththiInstitute of Surveying and Mapping
16Mr. K.W.D. Silva Kotelawala Defence University
17Ms. Buddhika PereraKotelawala Defence University
18Ms. P.C RajapakshaKotelawala Defence University
19Prof. Ruvan AbeysekaraESOFT Metro Campus
20Dr. Dillina HerathESOFT Metro Campus
21Mr. Kaneeka VidanageESOFT Metro Campus
22Mr. S.A. Ramesh LakmalInstitute for Agro Technology and Rural Sciences, UoC
23Dr Anuradhi WelhengeUniversity of Kelaniya
24Mr Sandun FernandoUniversity of Kelaniya
25Mr Chamika MahakumburaUniversity of Kelaniya
26Mr. L.A.D.M. DissanayakeUniversity of Colombo
27Mr. P.D.H.S AmarasingheUniversity of Colombo
28Mr. N.N ThilakarathneUniversity of Colombo
29Ms. Shanthi GamageUniversity of Colombo
30Mr. R.M.N.S RathnayakeUniversity of Colombo
31Mr. M.D.N.C GunathilakaUniversity of Colombo
32Mr. Aruna LorensuhewaUniversity of Ruhuna
33Prof. Mahinda KomalageUniversity of Ruhuna
34Dr. Kokila RamanayakaUniversity of Ruhuna
35Dr. Manjula K. WanniarachchigeUniversity of Ruhuna
36Mr. Nuwan LaksiriUniversity of Ruhuna
37Dr. Dimuthu PriyankaraUniversity of Ruhuna
38Mr. P.G. NishanthaUniversity of Ruhuna
39Mr. A.C.P. PriyankaraUniversity of Ruhuna
40Mr. C. L. WimalarathnaUniversity of Ruhuna
41Mr. T.A.M. KalpageUniversity of Ruhuna
42Mr. W. H. P. KumaraUniversity of Ruhuna
43Mr. Buddhika PremarathnaUniversity of Ruhuna
44Mrs. W. A. L. MadushikaUniversity of Ruhuna
45Mr. Chatura Jayamuni De SilvaUniversity of Ruhuna
46Mr. B.H. saranapalaUniversity of Ruhuna
47Mr. Dharshana JayasuriyaUniversity of Ruhuna
Last modified 8 weeks ago Last modified on Nov 24, 2020, 3:00:02 PM